INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claire Feuerstein vs. Nudnida Luangnam - head to head matches
26.03.12 | 1/4 | Claire Feuerstein | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Phuket | I. hard |
Claire Feuerstein form & Nudnida Luangnam form
Claire Feuerstein - last matches
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
15.07.16 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.16 qual. | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-0, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-77, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
06.03.16 fin | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.16 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |