Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Christina Shakovets vs. Adi Spiegelman - head to head matches
16.05.16 | qual. | Christina Shakovets | Adi Spiegelman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Christina Shakovets form & Adi Spiegelman form
Christina Shakovets - last matches
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 qual. | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | - | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 7-68, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 0-3, - Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Paola La Porta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Martina Josefina Zarza | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-5, - Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.18 qual. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Castellano | 0-6, 0-2, - Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-5, - Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Cognard | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Adi Spiegelman - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 4-6, 7-65, 2-2, Mary Ann Liu - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 2-4, - Adi Spiegelman - retired | match details |