Russia
21.12.00, 23 years
21.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofya Treshcheva vs. Chihiro Muramatsu - head to head matches
03.08.17 | 2nd round | Chihiro Muramatsu | Sofya Treshcheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
Sofya Treshcheva form & Chihiro Muramatsu form
Sofya Treshcheva - last matches
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lizi Morgoshia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Sina Zuger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-73, 6-3, 3-0, Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mariya Ponomareva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Neslihan Demirci | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Chihiro Muramatsu - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Reina Goto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Walker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilia Franzin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |