MATCH
19.06.17 | q 1 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Baton Rouge | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Robillard-Millette vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo - head to head matches
19.06.17 | q 1 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Baton Rouge | Hard |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette form & Rasheeda Mcadoo form
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |
Rasheeda Mcadoo - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |