MATCH
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | Saguenay | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Michaela Honcova | |
1st SERVE % | 47/68 (69%) | 44/59 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/47 (72%) | 28/44 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/59 (44%) | 25/68 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/127 (54%) | 58/127 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Robillard-Millette vs. Michaela Honcova - head to head matches
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Saguenay | I. hard |
14.03.17 | 1st round | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Michaela Honcova | 7-5, 5-7, 5-0, Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette form & Michaela Honcova form
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |