INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Pieri vs. Charlotte Klasen - head to head matches
27.04.15 | q 1 | Charlotte Klasen | Jessica Pieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Jessica Pieri form & Charlotte Klasen form
Jessica Pieri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 7-5, 3-0, Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-1, 6-73, 7-62 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-69 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ava Krug | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |