MATCH
26.03.12 | 2nd round | Chantal Skamlova | Claudia Giovine | 6-0, 7-64 | Antalya Belconti | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chantal Skamlova vs. Claudia Giovine - head to head matches
20.10.18 | q 1 | Chantal Skamlova | Claudia Giovine | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
26.03.12 | 2nd round | Chantal Skamlova | Claudia Giovine | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | Antalya Belconti | Hard |
Chantal Skamlova form & Claudia Giovine form
Chantal Skamlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.22 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-3, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
05.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 0-2, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 fin | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.21 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |