Italy
17.10.98, 25 years
17.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Michela Xibilia vs. Chantal Sauvant - head to head matches
06.10.17 | 1st round | Chantal Sauvant | Michela Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Michela Xibilia form & Chantal Sauvant form
Michela Xibilia - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Marina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 qual. | vs. Laura Ashley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Maud Vigne | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Biodo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-61 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Liga | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pratesi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Karthiga Thavarajasingam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Chantal Sauvant - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Egorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-4, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cindy Langlais | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-710, 6-3 | match details |