Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Madalena Amil - head to head matches
20.05.19 | q 1 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Madalena Amil | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Cantanhede | Carpet |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Madalena Amil form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |