INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Scala vs. Beatrice Lombardo - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Camilla Scala | Beatrice Lombardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Biella | Clay |
Camilla Scala form & Beatrice Lombardo form
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Beatrice Lombardo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Beatrice Lombardo - walk over | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |