MATCH
01.09.20 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Trieste | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Lucie Wargnier | |
1st SERVE % | 70/88 (80%) | 55/99 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/70 (56%) | 32/55 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 15/44 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/20 (40%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/99 (53%) | 39/88 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/187 (54%) | 86/187 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lucie Wargnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Lucie Wargnier - head to head matches
01.09.20 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Trieste | Clay |
Camilla Rosatello form & Lucie Wargnier form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Lucie Wargnier - last matches
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 2-0, Maelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 6-1, 0-6, 5-10 | match details |