MATCH
27.06.17 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-2 | Perigueux | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
1st SERVE % | 33/64 (52%) | 38/75 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/33 (58%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 17/37 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/21 (29%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/75 (55%) | 27/64 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/139 (56%) | 61/139 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - head to head matches
27.06.17 | 1st round | Camilla Rosatello | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
Camilla Rosatello form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |