INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camelia-Elena Hristea vs. Jennifer Luikham - head to head matches
21.08.17 | qual. | Camelia-Elena Hristea | Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
09.08.17 | 1st round | Jennifer Luikham | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Arad | Clay |
Camelia-Elena Hristea form & Jennifer Luikham form
Camelia-Elena Hristea - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Jennifer Luikham - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-79, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |