Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
24.10.94, 29 years
24.10.94, 29 years
Brynn Boren vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien - head to head matches
12.11.18 | q 2 | Brynn Boren | Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Norman | Hard |
Brynn Boren form & Adesuwa Osabuohien form
Brynn Boren - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Fliegner | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Leong | Justine Leong - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Brooke Biddle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hayley Carter | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Emerald Able | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Adesuwa Osabuohien - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, - Adesuwa Osabuohien - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Fernandez Figueras | 6-2, 2-6, 14-12 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Domova | 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Soro | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |