INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Britt Geukens - head to head matches
23.09.16 | 1/4 | Britt Geukens | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
18.05.15 | 1/4 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Britt Geukens | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Britt Geukens form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |
Britt Geukens - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Lopez Giese | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 1/2 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |