Switzerland
22.06.01, 22 years
899 23
24726 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
08.11.00, 23 years
709 50
26716 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Klincov vs. Sofia Milatova - head to head matches
Bojana Klincov form & Sofia Milatova form
Bojana Klincov - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
W60 Montreux - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Chiasso - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
05.03.23 fin | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.10.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-73, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Trnava - I. hard |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Selva - I. hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | match details |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Quinta - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | | match details |
W60 Cordenons - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |