Switzerland
22.06.01, 22 years
899 23
24726 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
23.06.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Klincov vs. Galateia Mesochoritou - head to head matches
Bojana Klincov form & Galateia Mesochoritou form
Bojana Klincov - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
W60 Montreux - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Chiasso - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
05.03.23 fin | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.10.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-73, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Galateia Mesochoritou - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Daria Maria Munteanu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-68, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |