MATCH
23.01.17 | q 2 | Bibiane Schoofs | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bibiane Schoofs vs. Valeria Savinykh - head to head matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Bibiane Schoofs | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Bibiane Schoofs form & Valeria Savinykh form
Bibiane Schoofs - last matches
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | - | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Marlene Foerster | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details |
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |