MATCH
27.05.19 | qual. | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | W15 Montemor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
16.04.99, 24 years
16.04.99, 24 years
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Klara Hajkova - head to head matches
27.05.19 | qual. | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | W15 Montemor | Hard |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Klara Hajkova form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Klara Hajkova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |