INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Hincu vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas - head to head matches
16.07.12 | q 1 | Bianca Hincu | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Bianca Hincu form & Guadalupe Perez Rojas form
Bianca Hincu - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 1-3, - Bianca Hincu - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina Moroi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Simona Ionescu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Mariana Galben | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-74, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Sabina Elena Preda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Elizabeta Bauer | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Anastasija Cobanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Natasa Zoric | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Minja Gligic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.13 1/4 | vs. Violetta Degtiareva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Victoria Chehal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Giovanna Fioretti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, - Bianca Hincu - retired | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 fin | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | Oana Georgeta Simion - walk over | match details |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 3-0, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-1, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 1-3, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Emma Onila | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 0-6, 5-6, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-73, 2-4, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |