France
25.09.87, 36 years
25.09.87, 36 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Berengere Teix vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
18.06.07 | 1st round | Berengere Teix | Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Montpellier | Clay |
Berengere Teix form & Irina Ramialison form
Berengere Teix - last matches
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
18.06.07 1/4 | vs. Berta Morata-Flaquer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.07 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
18.06.07 2nd round | vs. Alice Tisset | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
19.06.06 1st round | vs. Lalatiana Randriamanantena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.06 2nd round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
23.01.06 1st round | vs. Elodie Caillat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
07.11.05 2nd round | vs. Emilie Bacquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.05 1st round | vs. Shana Claes | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Vessy - Clay | ||||
05.09.05 1st round | vs. Denisa Pavlikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.05 2nd round | vs. Tanja Ostertag | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
18.07.05 1st round | vs. Jessie De Vries | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.05 2nd round | vs. Stefania Chieppa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
11.07.05 2nd round | vs. Samia Medjahdi | 5-7, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
11.07.05 1st round | vs. Celine Cattaneo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.05 1st round | vs. Nika Ozegovic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |