Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
14.04.97, 27 years
14.04.97, 27 years
Belinda Woolcock vs. Mathilde Devits - head to head matches
03.07.17 | qual. | Belinda Woolcock | Mathilde Devits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Denain | Clay |
Belinda Woolcock form & Mathilde Devits form
Belinda Woolcock - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Shilin Xu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
17.08.19 q 2 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Concord - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mathilde Devits - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Elba Kasum | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Dirkje Swennen | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |