Hongkong
20.11.02, 21 years
20.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Qiaoyang Chen vs. Beatrice Lombardo - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Beatrice Lombardo | Qiaoyang Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Qiaoyang Chen form & Beatrice Lombardo form
Qiaoyang Chen - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Beatrice Lombardo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 6-78, 11-9 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 3-6, 19-17 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 7-69, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Beatrice Lombardo - walk over | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |