INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nika Radisic vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
24.09.23 | q 1 | Nika Radisic | Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W40 Kursumlijska | Clay |
29.03.23 | 1st round | Basak Eraydin | Nika Radisic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Basak Eraydin | Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Nika Radisic form & Basak Eraydin form
Nika Radisic - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 5-7, 0-4, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |