INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbora Stefkova vs. Olivia Rogowska - head to head matches
21.09.15 | 1st round | Barbora Stefkova | Olivia Rogowska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Monterrey | Hard |
Barbora Stefkova form & Olivia Rogowska form
Barbora Stefkova - last matches
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
07.04.19 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | Anastasia Frolova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.19 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.01.19 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.19 1/2 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.19 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Olivia Rogowska - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 0-3, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-5, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |