INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naiktha Bains vs. Barbora Stefkova - head to head matches
16.08.18 | 1/4 | Barbora Stefkova | Naiktha Bains | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Naiktha Bains form & Barbora Stefkova form
Naiktha Bains - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Barbora Stefkova - last matches
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
07.04.19 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | Anastasia Frolova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.19 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.01.19 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.19 1/2 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.19 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |