Barbora Miklova vs. Koral Koldobski 13.03.2018

Barbora Miklova vs. Koral Koldobski 13.03.2018 - Ramat Hasharon - compare

MATCH

13.03.18qual.Barbora Miklova Koral Koldobski 6-1, 6-0 Izrael Ramat Hasharon Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Barbora Miklova
Czech Republic
29.03.98, 20 years




861
16
11134 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 16 years







Koral Koldobski
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Barbora Miklova vs. Koral Koldobski - head to head matches

13.03.18qual.Barbora MiklovaKoral Koldobski6-1, 6-0 match detailsIzrael Ramat Hasharon Hard

Barbora Miklova - last matches

Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Panna Udvardy5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Anna Vrbenska6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
23.05.18
1st round
vs. Haruna Arakawa1-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - Clay
13.05.18
q 2
vs. Claire Liu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Kiara Petrovicka6-76, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Kaposvar - Clay
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Luca Nagymihaly6-75, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Dominique Karregat6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina1-6, 7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Gabueva1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Pei Hsuan Chen6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.04.18
q 2
vs. Kanako Osafune6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Zeel Desai3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.04.18
qual.
vs. Bhuvana Kalva0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.04.18
q 2
vs. Kanako Osafune6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Bahrain Manama - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Nastja Kolar4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Danielle Daley6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Koral Koldobski6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Ronnie Naor6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Iga Swiatek3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Charlotte Roemer6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Gabriella Akopian6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Sina Zuger3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.01.18
q 2
vs. Petra Maria Kerdikova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details

Koral Koldobski - last matches

Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
20.03.18
qual.
vs. Nicole Nadel3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Tali Krasnopolski6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Shahar Biran6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Barbora Miklova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Kristin Younes6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Adi Gavish6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Adi Gavish6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
26.06.17
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
q 2
vs. Nicole Khirin Nicole Khirin - walk over winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
19.06.17
q 2
vs. Sofia Salimova7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
05.12.16
q 1
vs. Marharyta Smolyak6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
05.12.16
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
28.11.16
q 1
vs. Shelly Bereznyak1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
03.10.16
qual.
vs. Pamela Cohen0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Gat - Hard
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Kate Zueva6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.09.16
qual.
vs. Ilana Tetruashvili- Koral Koldobski - walk over lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
12.09.16
q 1
vs. Avital Kandelis6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
12.09.16
qual.
vs. Kristin Younes3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
06.06.16
1st round
vs. Adva Dabah4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.16
qual.
vs. Shir Bakshi7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
30.11.15
q 2
vs. Yuval Keren2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
23.11.15
q 1
vs. Shoval Fanani6-3, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
19.10.15
q 2
vs. Lior Pachuorkovski2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<