INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Roemer vs. Barbora Miklova - head to head matches
19.02.18 | qual. | Barbora Miklova | Charlotte Roemer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Charlotte Roemer form & Barbora Miklova form
Charlotte Roemer - last matches
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.19 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Barbora Miklova - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | match details |