Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Iakovleva vs. Barbara Bonic - head to head matches
01.11.17 | 1st round | Barbara Bonic | Anna Iakovleva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Anna Iakovleva form & Barbara Bonic form
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Barbara Bonic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |