Serbia
13.05.00, 23 years
13.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
09.01.01, 23 years
09.01.01, 23 years
Andrijana Stoilkovic vs. Azaliya Badegyeva - head to head matches
17.04.17 | qual. | Azaliya Badegyeva | Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Andrijana Stoilkovic form & Azaliya Badegyeva form
Andrijana Stoilkovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Salma Raslan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 0-2, - Andrijana Stoilkovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Nika Zupancic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Darija Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Azaliya Badegyeva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-4, - Azaliya Badegyeva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Matasova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |