INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Morita vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches
30.12.19 | q 1 | Ayumi Morita | Elena Malygina | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | W25 Hong | Hard |
Ayumi Morita form & Elena Malygina form
Ayumi Morita - last matches
W60 Tokyo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Grass | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1-6, 1-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-1, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Haruna Arakawa | - | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 5-4, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Petra Csabi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details |