INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Morita vs. Alexandra Panova - head to head matches
17.06.14 | q 1 | Ayumi Morita | Alexandra Panova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | London | Grass |
Ayumi Morita form & Alexandra Panova form
Ayumi Morita - last matches
W60 Tokyo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Grass | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1-6, 1-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-1, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Haruna Arakawa | - | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 5-4, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Petra Csabi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |