Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Antonia Schmidt 02.11.2020

Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Antonia Schmidt 02.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

02.11.20q 2Ayumi Koshiishi Antonia Schmidt 6-4, 6-1 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Ayumi Koshiishi
Japan
28.07.00, 20 years




898
18
14294 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.01, 19 years







Antonia Schmidt
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Antonia Schmidt - head to head matches

02.11.20q 2Ayumi KoshiishiAntonia Schmidt6-4, 6-1 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.20
qual.
vs. Sylvie Zund6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
23.11.20
q 2
vs. Lia Karatancheva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
19.11.20
2nd round
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.11.20
qual.
vs. Adela Moravcova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Stefana Lazar6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Beatris Spasova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-4, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Anita Bertoloni6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
03.11.20
qual.
vs. Stefana Lazar6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Antonia Schmidt6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Maria Sara Popa6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
30.10.20
2nd round
vs. Laura Schaeder6-2, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.10.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar3-6, 7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Zoe Howard6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Vicky Van De Peer6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia W25 Perth - Hard
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Alana Parnaby6-2, 4-6, 15-17 lostmatch details
Australia W25 Perth - Hard
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Alicia Smith5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Lara Tovich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Luna Jokanovic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Margot Yerolymos2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Fiona Ganz6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
28.01.20
qual.
vs. Eun Ji Lee6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Jerricka Boone6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.01.20
q 1
vs. Nina Ugrelidze6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
23.01.20
1st round
vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz0-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
23.01.20
q 2
vs. Haine Ogata6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.20
qual.
vs. Kathleen Kanev6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.01.20
q 1
vs. Jillian Louise Roa6-2, 6-1 winmatch details

Antonia Schmidt - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Linda Sevcikova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Vicky Van De Peer7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.10.20
1st round
vs. Dasha Ivanova5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
05.10.20
qual.
vs. Anna Ulyashchenko4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.10.20
q 1
vs. Rina Hosni6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
21.08.20
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila7-62, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Lisa Ponomar2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Marion Viertler2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Stela Peeva4-6, 6-4, 10-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.02.20
2nd round
vs. Nina Stadler5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.20
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva6-3, 6-75, 10-7 winmatch details
13.02.20
q 2
vs. Nevena Sokovic3-6, 6-3, 13-11 winmatch details
13.02.20
qual.
vs. Anna Davydova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.02.20
q 1
vs. Barbara Dessolis6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Iveta Dapkute5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Jennifer Ruggeri6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
09.10.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 7-62, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.10.19
q 2
vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
01.10.19
qual.
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
q 2
vs. Angelina Graovac6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
29.09.19
q 1
vs. Sylvie Zund7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Olympe Lancelot6-73, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.09.19
qual.
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi7-5, 4-6, 12-10 winmatch details
<