INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Audrey Albie vs. Claudia Giovine - head to head matches
21.12.17 | 2nd round | Audrey Albie | Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
27.10.14 | qual. | Audrey Albie | Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Nantes | I. hard |
10.09.12 | q 1 | Audrey Albie | Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Mont De | Clay |
Audrey Albie form & Claudia Giovine form
Audrey Albie - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-76, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | Jessika Ponchet - walk over | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Claudia Giovine - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 fin | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |