INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chengyiyi Yuan vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Chengyiyi Yuan | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Guiyang | Hard |
Chengyiyi Yuan form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Chengyiyi Yuan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 6-712 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |