Ukraine
23.09.97, 26 years
23.09.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Viktoriya Gogol vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
22.05.18 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Viktoriya Gogol | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Viktoriya Gogol form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Viktoriya Gogol - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Katya Malikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Shou Na Mu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Chiara Pascale | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Selamawit Ouliaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 6-1, 3-0, Veronika Koberlingova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Florencia Rossi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |