MATCH
29.10.19 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Sarah Mueller | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | W25 Petange | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arlinda Rushiti | Sarah Mueller | |
1st SERVE % | 38/78 (49%) | 42/80 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/38 (66%) | 22/42 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 21/38 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/80 (46%) | 31/78 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/158 (53%) | 74/158 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3, 7-3, 9-4 | ||
10-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.04.04, 19 years
30.04.04, 19 years
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Sarah Mueller - head to head matches
29.10.19 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Sarah Mueller | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | W25 Petange | I. hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Sarah Mueller form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sarah Mueller - last matches
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |