Austria
02.01.96, 28 years
02.01.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elba Kasum vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
03.07.17 | q 1 | Arlinda Rushiti | Elba Kasum | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Elba Kasum form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Elba Kasum - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Mathilde Devits | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | - | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Clara Froget | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Selina Pichler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-3, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Anja Gal | 2-1, Anja Gal - retired | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Marija Jovicic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lea Jurkovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kasandra Kozub | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Milica Hadzi Tanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Mariya Sukhareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 qual. | vs. Violeta Jankovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Masa Marc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.12 q 2 | vs. Michaela Boev | Michaela Boev - walk over | match details | |
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Dora Andrejszki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 q 1 | vs. Dora Andrejszki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.12 q 2 | vs. Katharina Negrin | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |