INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Constance Sibille - head to head matches
30.10.17 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Constance Sibille | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Petange | I. hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Constance Sibille form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |