INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz - head to head matches
16.12.21 | 2nd round | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
01.07.19 | q 1 | Arlinda Rushiti | Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Corroios | Hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Celia Cervino Ruiz form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |