MATCH
12.08.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-3 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-5 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-0 | |
3-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-2 | |
5-5 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 6-5 | |
6-6 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 7-6 | |
8-6 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 9-7 | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - head to head matches
23.06.21 | 2nd round | Anastasia Detiuc | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Klosters | Clay |
12.08.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - last matches
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |