INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Slovakova vs. Arina Folts - head to head matches
27.10.16 | 2nd round | Arina Folts | Anna Slovakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anna Slovakova form & Arina Folts form
Anna Slovakova - last matches
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 1-5, - Anna Slovakova - retired | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-2, - Anna Slovakova - retired | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Zhima Du | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ani Mijacika | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 5-5, Lisa-Marie Maetschke - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-2, - Anna Slovakova - retired | match details | |
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Elzbieta Iwaniuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Maxine Palmen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Arina Folts - last matches
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 3-6, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 1-5, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valentina Shleyn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 1/4 | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |