MATCH
02.10.19 | 1st round | Arianne Hartono | Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Andrezieux | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arianne Hartono | Lois Boisson | |
1st SERVE % | 30/54 (56%) | 41/72 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 28/41 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/24 (33%) | 6/31 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 4/4 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/72 (53%) | 26/54 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/126 (52%) | 60/126 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 10 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Lois Boisson | |
Arianne Hartono | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Lois Boisson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arianne Hartono vs. Lois Boisson - head to head matches
02.10.19 | 1st round | Arianne Hartono | Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Andrezieux | I. hard |
Arianne Hartono form & Lois Boisson form
Arianne Hartono - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shelby Rogers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 4-3, Moyuka Uchijima - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-610, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Jil Teichmann | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Lois Boisson - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-0, 1-0, Tereza Martincova - retired | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-76, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |