MATCH
03.08.20 | 1st round | Arianne Hartono | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
3-1 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-4 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Arianne Hartono | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-4 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Arianne Hartono | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arianne Hartono vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - head to head matches
12.08.20 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
03.08.20 | 1st round | Arianne Hartono | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Arianne Hartono form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Arianne Hartono - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shelby Rogers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 4-3, Moyuka Uchijima - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-610, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |