Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.10.95, 28 years
01.10.95, 28 years
Antonia Schmidt vs. Anna Davydova - head to head matches
13.02.20 | qual. | Antonia Schmidt | Anna Davydova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Antonia Schmidt form & Anna Davydova form
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Davydova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torrent - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Maria Uvarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.13 q 2 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Aida Martinez Sanjuan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Carpet | ||||
24.12.12 q 1 | vs. Maryna Veksler | 0-4, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.12 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 2-5, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Silvia Albano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 q 1 | vs. Lena Litvak | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |