MATCH
08.10.19 | 1st round | Antonia Lottner | Selena Janicijevic | 6-1, 6-0 | W25+H Cherbourg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Antonia Lottner | Selena Janicijevic | |
1st SERVE % | 27/43 (63%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 5/24 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/48 (67%) | 16/43 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/91 (65%) | 32/91 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Selena Janicijevic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Antonia Lottner | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Selena Janicijevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Antonia Lottner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Selena Janicijevic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Antonia Lottner | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Selena Janicijevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Selena Janicijevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antonia Lottner | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonia Lottner vs. Selena Janicijevic - head to head matches
08.10.19 | 1st round | Antonia Lottner | Selena Janicijevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W25+H Cherbourg | I. hard |
Antonia Lottner form & Selena Janicijevic form
Antonia Lottner - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Golovin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, Andrea Petkovic - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Renata Voracova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Selena Janicijevic - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 fin | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |