Canada
27.09.00, 23 years
27.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
01.05.99, 24 years
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 years
12052 $
Justine Bryson vs. Annick Melgers - head to head matches
15.10.18 | qual. | Annick Melgers | Justine Bryson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Justine Bryson form & Annick Melgers form
Justine Bryson - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.20 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 5-2, Arina Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Annick Melgers - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - retired | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |