Russia
28.05.00, 23 years
28.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.07.99, 24 years
29.07.99, 24 years
Daria Solovyeva vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais - head to head matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Anne-Sophie Morandais | Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Daria Solovyeva form & Anne-Sophie Morandais form
Daria Solovyeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | - | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Anne-Sophie Morandais - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 3-6, 2-5, - Anne-Sophie Morandais - retired | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Simakova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details |