INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus vs. Anna Ureke - head to head matches
03.05.17 | 1st round | Anna Ureke | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form & Anna Ureke form
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |