INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ulyashchenko vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
12.10.20 | q 1 | Anna Ulyashchenko | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Anna Ulyashchenko form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Anna Ulyashchenko - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | - | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lais Mika Shibata | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessia Cau | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, - Anna Ulyashchenko - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |